Y&F III Live - Album Credit

Tracklist:

  1. SELAH III (FRUITS OF THE SPIRIT): WORDS & MUSIC BY: Michael Fatkin, Aodhan King & Robbie Hellberg
  2. LET GO: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King, Ben Tan & Laura Toggs 
  3. WAKE: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Joel Davis, Hannah Hobbs & Alexander Pappas 
  4. HINDSIGHT: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Michael Fatkin, Benjamin Hastings, Aodhan King & Alexander Pappas
  5. EVERY LITTLE THING: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Bede Benjamin-Korporaal, Michael Fatkin, Aodhan King & Ben Tan
  6. JESUS LOVES ME: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King, Benjamin Hastings & Marty Sampson
  7. HIGHS & LOWS: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King, Ben Tan & Joel Houston
  8. PEACE: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Benjamin Hastings, Michael Fatkin & Melodie Wagner-Mäkinen
  9. DAYS GONE BY: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Ben Tan & Karina Wykes
  10. PUSH/PULL (Feat Brooke Ligertwood):  WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King, Ben Tan, Tracy Pratt & Brooke Ligertwood
  11. HOW DEEP IS THE LOVE: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King & Michael Fatkin
  12. SINKING DEEP: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Joel Davies & Aodhan King
  13. FIRST LOVE: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Benjamin Hastings, Aodhan King & Ben Tan
  14. HEART OF GOD (Feat Chris Tomlin): WORDS & MUSIC BY: Aodhan King & Jonas Myrin
  15. JUST JESUS: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Michael Fatkin & Benjamin Hastings
  16. LOVE WON'T LET ME DOWN: WORDS & MUSIC BY: Michael Fatkin & Alexander Pappas

Global Senior Pastors Brian & Bobbie Houston / Executive Producer Laura Toggs / Producers Michael Guy Chislett, Ben Tan, Aodhan King, Laura Toggs & Michael Fatkin / Manager Jonny Rays / Project Manager Matthew Capper / Recorded live by Ben Whincop / Mixed by Ben Whincop / Mastered by Joe Laporta Sterling Studios / Post Audio  Engineers Michael  Guy  Chislett, Ben Whincop, Ben Tennikoff, Ben Tan, Grant Konemann, Michael Zuvela  / Art Laura  Toggs,  Harrison Dunwell, Nathan Cahyadi, Nick Dellis

Hillsong Young & Free: Vocals Aodhan King, Laura Toggs, Karina Wykes, Alexander Pappas, Melodie Wagner-Mäkinen, Renee Sieff, Alexander Epa Iosefa & Tyler Douglass /Featuring Brooke  Ligertwood, Joel Houston, Chris Tomlin / Drums Brendan Tan / Bass Tom Furby / Electric  Guitars  Ben Tan, Alexander Pappas & Eli Escoto / Acoustic  Guitars Aodhan King & Alexander Pappas  / Piano Robbie Hellberg & Jack McGrath  / Programming Jack McGrath, Ben Tennikoff, Robbie Hellberg & Michael Fatkin / Choir Kris Hodge, Gloria Mati-Leifi, Taga Paa, Rachel Helms,  Danniebelle Whippy, Rika Setu-Galo & Dee Uluirewa.

DVD: Producer Johnny Rays / Director Nathaniel Redekop / Assistant Director Sam Irving / Production Manager Catrina Kong / Edit Sam Irving, Brandon Carter & Nathaniel Redekop / Grade Matt Fezz / Screen  Content / Nathaniel Redekop, Sebastian Strand, Tom Yanco & Markus Gjengaar / DVD Menu Design Kylie Thatcher 

Live  Event:  Production  Manager  Luke  Fairbairn  /  Production  Manager  Assistant  Megan  Chinzani  / 

Assistant Production Manager Kevin Watts / Guitar Tech Marcus Beaumont / Technical Stage  Manager Daniel Brutesco / Head Stage Managers Laura Kelly, Anthony Gomez & Saira Cole / FOH  Engineer Nate Balderston / FOH Assistant Erik Carlsson / FOH Comms Emily Geale / System Tech Justin Arthur / Lighting Designer Daniel Gooden / White Light Designer Ben Gounder / Follow  Spot Caller Tiffany Buckmaster / Follow Spot Operators Benjamin Haefliger, Trevor Thiessen, Paul  Willes & Alex Doyle / Special Effects Coordinator Mike Webber / RF Techs Reid Wall & Ricki Cook /RF Assistant Josh Schwartz / Monitors Engineer Madeleine Wilfey / Monitors Assistant Andrew  Howell / Monitors Tech Brad Law / Monitors Comms Esther Xima Monitors Mic Table Jordan Van  Gurp / Production Designer Nathan Taylor / Creative Design Manager Kris Mateika / Drafting Joy  Sanghee Lee / Set Project Manager Daniel Gooden / Set Dressing Therese Solbrekke / Set  Electrics Kate Upsher / Kinetics Ben Gounder / Stage Build Team Leader Michael Saunders / Stage  Team Benjamin Yeoh, BJ Yu, Chane Wagner, Christel Cherryadi, Daniel Erazo, David Pratt, Elijah  Masini,  Hannah  Clinesmith,  James  Hoebeke,  Jarred  Harn,  Johannes  Bazer,  Joshua  Pralle,  Josiah Atkins, JP David, Libert  Allen, Lucas Tavora Veiga, Maximillian Krause, Mokgethwa Kekana,  Nellcia Wang, Oluwabukola Daramola, Pedro Vicente, Rebecca Wieland, Sarah Schaefer, & Sergio  Mena Aldrete / Backline Techs Nick Mueller, Christian Koelbach, Cameron Huebner, Cayden  Stapleton, Esther Alexander, Matt Fellers, Matt Smartt, Rolf Wam Fjell, Trisha Maddy & Wes Bala / Stage Administrators Sarah Graves, Autumn Wiles & Rachel Westraad.

TV Live Event: Producer Caroline Bamford / Assistant Producer Caleb Krause / Director Jared  Chapman / Assistant Director Rachel Ross / Camera Operators Hendrik Zuidersma, Joshua Beightol, Alan Hart, Monica Pyle, Fernanda Miranda, Ray Thomson, Glen  Senden, Brayden  Fitzpatrick, Douglas Bailey, KyungIn Yun, Daniel Brown, Shamir Kuruvilla & Ryan Sommerfield / Camera Assists Klissa Perrovich, Kundai Makuwere, Noah  Selby, Chee Tai, Megan Oglivie, Kate  Tanttari, Isabela Albuquerque, Sam Miller & Willy Kurniawan / CCU Aklilu Tirago, Ixchel Chile  Villalta, Michael Roberts / IMAG Operators & Assists Raelynne Blaak, David Hunkeler, Ayodeji  Ogunlana, Syd Polley / D3 Operators Douglas Heriot, Rohan Satyavrata / Crew Coordinators Luzia  Lins, Dyanne Koay & Karen Roberts / Album Camera Operators Sam Irving, Sebastian Strand,  Jamin Tasker, Adam Zvanovec, Justice Brooks, Josh Enobakhare, Jonathan Zerger, Jacob  Pattinson, Michael Fardell, Brandon Carter, Tito Guzman, Silas Baisch, Jason Denison / Album  Camera Assists Taniya Coldham, Angel Monsanto, Stephen Aylward / Data Wranglers Justin  Buesnel-May, Zachary Marshall, Ruben Meuller, Pete Sneesby, Jason Denison, Gabriella Machiah, AJ Malvey / TV Broadcast Engineers Sebastian Heck, James Penry

Have more questions? Submit a request

0 Comments

Article is closed for comments.